<< Previous Year Current Year: 2016–2017 Next Year >>

District Governor

member photo
District Governor
 
 

District Executives

member photo
District Governor Elect
 
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor
 
member photo
District Secretary
 
member photo
District Treasurer
 
member photo
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 
 

District Officers and Directors

member photo
Advisory Council for Past Governors
 
member photo
Alumni Subcommittee Chair
 
member photo
Board of Directors Chair
 
member photo

Ralph Wiatrowski

Chaplain
 
member photo
Community Service Chair
 
member photo
District Conference Steering Committee
 
member photo
District Directory
 
member photo
DG Home Club Representive
 
member photo
District Trainer
 
member photo
Finance Committee Chair
 
member photo
Foundation - General Chair
 
member photo
Foundation - Annual Giving Chair
 
member photo
Foundation - Endowment Chair
 
member photo
Foundation - Fundraising Chair
 
member photo
Foundation - Grants Committee Chair
 
member photo
Foundation - Indians Baseball
 
member photo
Foundation - Major Gifts
 
member photo
Foundation - Paul Harris Fellowships
 
member photo
Foundation - Polio Plus Chair
 
member photo
Gift of Life Co-Chair
 
member photo
Gift of Life Co-Chair
 
member photo

Edward G. Thomas

Historian
 
member photo
International Convention Promotion Chair
 
member photo
Membership Development Chair
 
member photo
LEAD (Leadership Development & Training) Chair
 
member photo
Nominating Committee
 
member photo
Public Relations Chair
 
member photo
Rotary Fellowships Chair
 
member photo
Rotary Leadership Institute (RLI) Co-Chair
 
member photo
Rotary Leadership Institute Co-Chair
 
member photo
Rotary Peace Fellowships Program Chair
 
member photo
Shelter Box Coordinator
 
member photo
Sunshine Committee Chair
 
member photo
Vocational Service Chair
 
member photo
Website Contact
 
member photo
Youth Exchange - General Chairman
 
member photo
Youth Exchange - Inbound Students
 
member photo
Youth Exchange - Outbound Students
 
member photo
Youth Exchange - Short Term Students
 
member photo
Youth Exchange - Short Term Students
 
member photo
Youth Protection Officer
 
member photo
Youth Services - 4-Way Test Speech Contest
 
member photo
Youth Services - Interact and Rotaract Co-Chair
 
member photo
Youth Services - Interact and Rotaract Co-Chair
 
member photo
Youth Services - RYLA Chair
 
 

Assistant/Area Governors

member photo
Ashtabula County
 
member photo
Cuyahoga County Northeast
 
member photo
Cuyahoga County Northwest - Lorain County
 
member photo
Cuyahoga County Southeast-Summit
 
member photo
Cuyahoga County Southwest
 
member photo
Geauga County
 
member photo
Lake County
 
member photo
Portage County
 
member photo
Summit County North
 
member photo
Summit County South