<< Previous Year Current Year: 2021-2022 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgLarry Lohman
member photo
District Governor
 
 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgJulie Brandle
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

Past District Governor

 
 

District Foundation General Chair

 
 

District Vice Governor

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Board of Directors & Executive Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgLarry Lohman
member photo
Board of Directors & Executive Committee Chair
 
 
 

Chaplain

 
member Name Info ImgRalph Wiatrowski
member photo

Ralph Wiatrowski

Chaplain
 
 
 

Council on Legislation Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJulie West
member photo
Council on Legislation Chair
 
 
 

District Directory

 
member Name Info ImgCheryl Warren
member photo
District Directory
 
 
 

DG Transition Committee Chair

 
 

District Insurance Representative

 
member Name Info ImgFrances Zettl
member photo
District Insurance Representative
 
 
 

District Trainer and LEAD Co-Chair

 
 

District Trainer and LEAD Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSteve Zabor
member photo
District Trainer and LEAD Co-Chair
 
 
 

Foundation - Grants Sub Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMatt Liebson
member photo
Foundation - Grants Sub Committee Chair
 
 
 

Foundation - Indians Baseball & CAVs

 
member Name Info ImgStew Buchanan
member photo
Foundation - Indians Baseball & CAVs
 
 
 

Foundation - Major Gifts

 
 

Foundation - Paul Harris Society Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgJim Lechko
member photo
Foundation - Paul Harris Society Coordinator
 
 
 

Foundation - Peace Fellowships Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRick Pollak
member photo
Foundation - Peace Fellowships Chair
 
 
 

Foundation- Polio Plus Chair

 
member Name Info ImgStew Buchanan
member photo
Foundation- Polio Plus Chair
 
 
 

Gift of Life Chair

 
 
 

Newsletter Editor

 
 

Nominating Committee

 
 

Rotary Fellowships Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJack Young
member photo
Rotary Fellowships Chair
 
 
 

Shelter Box Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgJack Young
member photo
Shelter Box Coordinator
 
 
 

Strategic Planning

 
 

Sunshine Committee Chair

 
 

Website Contact

 
 

Youth Exchange - General Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBob Heydorn
member photo
Youth Exchange - General Chair
 
 
 

Youth Exchange - Inbound Students

 
member Name Info ImgShelia Hedrick
member photo
Youth Exchange - Inbound Students
 
 
 

Youth Exchange - Outbound Students

 
 

Youth Exchange - Short Term Students

 
member Name Info ImgBob Huge
member photo
Youth Exchange - Short Term Students
 
 
 

Youth Compliance Officer

 
 

Youth Services-4 Way Test Speech Contest Chair

 
member Name Info ImgWill Underwood
member photo
Youth Services-4 Way Test Speech Contest Chair
 
 
 

Youth Services - Interact and Rotaract Chair

 
member Name Info ImgChelsea Talty
member photo
Youth Services - Interact and Rotaract Chair
 
 
 

Youth Services - Interact and Rotaract Advisor

 
member Name Info ImgBob Oborn
member photo
Youth Services - Interact and Rotaract Advisor
 
 
 

Youth Services - RYLA Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMarc West
member photo
Youth Services - RYLA Chair
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Geauga County