<< Previous Year Current Year: 2021-2022 Next Year

District Governor

member photo
District Governor
 
 

District Executives

member photo
District Governor Elect
 
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
member photo
Past District Governor
 
member photo
District Secretary
 
member photo
 
member photo
District Treasurer
 
member photo
District Vice Governor
 
 

District Officers and Directors

member photo
Advisory Council for Past Governors
 
member photo
Banner Exchange
 
member photo
Board of Directors & Executive Committee Chair
 
member photo

Ralph Wiatrowski

Chaplain
 
member photo
Council on Legislation Chair
 
member photo
District Conference Steering Committee
 
member photo
District Directory
 
member photo
DG Home Club Representive
 
member photo
District Insurance Representative
 
member photo
District Trainer and LEAD Chair
 
member photo
DG Transition Committee Chair
 
member photo
Finance Committee Chair
 
member photo
Foundation - General Chair
 
member photo
Foundation - Annual Giving Chair
 
member photo
Foundation - Grants Sub Committee Chair
 
member photo
Foundation - Major Gifts
 
member photo
Foundation - Paul Harris Society Coordinator
 
member photo
Foundation - Peace Fellowships Chair
 
member photo
Gift of Life Chair
 
member photo
International Convention Promotion Chair
 
member photo
International Service Chair
 
member photo
Membership Development Chair
 
member photo
Newsletter Editor
 
member photo
Nominating Committee
 
member photo
Rotary Fellowships Chair
 
member photo
Public Image Vice Chair
 
member photo
Shelter Box Coordinator
 
member photo
Strategic Planning Chair
 
member photo
Sunshine Committee Chair
 
member photo
Website Contact
 
member photo
Youth Exchange - General Chair
 
member photo
Youth Exchange - Inbound Students
 
member photo
Youth Exchange - Outbound Students
 
member photo
Youth Exchange - Short Term Students
 
member photo
Youth Exchange Compliance Officer
 
member photo
Youth Protection Committee Chair
 
member photo
Youth Services-4 Way Test Speech Contest Chair
 
member photo
Youth Services - Rotaract Advisor
 
member photo
Youth Services - Interact Chair
 
member photo
Youth Services - RYLA Chair
 
 

Assistant/Area Governors

member photo
Ashtabula County
 
member photo
Cuyahoga County NE
 
member photo
Cuyahoga County NW-Lorain County
 
member photo
Geauga County
 
member photo
Portage County
 
member photo
Summit County N
 
member photo
Summit County S-Medina County